.Happy Birthday Hafith Furqoni.

Hallooo Ayyyy🙂

Udah pernah main main ke blog aku belum? nah sekarang aku tunjukkin cara nya main main kesini ya ay.🙂

Today, January, 13th 2013, is your special day. I am so sorry that maybe I can’t be there and spend this special day with you (please don’t mad at me ayy). Therefore ay, kasih foto foto aku aja ya special buat hari ini :p

H

A

P

04p

Y

17

17

17

27

27

B

I

R

T

H

D

A

Y

19ay

ay3

“Never expect things to happen, it’s better to feel surprised than to feel disappointed. Then you came without any expectation nor hope, but successfully surprised me in your way. Thanks Ay :)”

Semua yang mau aku ucapin udah aku sampaikan semua ya ay, baik di telpon semalem sama apa yang ada di foto foto atas. Nahh, sekarang pertanyaan kamu pasti. “udah nih gini doang? Ga ada apa apa lagi?”. Hehehe. yaah harap maklum ya ay ama pacar kamu ini, sesuai lah sama quote aku diatas. :p

Nahh sekarang, kamu keluar kamar ya ay and please find something in front of your room.🙂

-Via-

One thought on “.Happy Birthday Hafith Furqoni.

  1. horeeee komen pertamaaaa,,,,,ciyeeeee kenalin dong kenaliiiin. manaa ni foto ber2nya,,gw jarang liat,, hahaha. saatnya ngeceng2in. dududuuu

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s